Feb 15Mar 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.87%0.83%100%2.00%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.81%0.47%100%1.72%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.83%0.98%100%2.46%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.09%1.46%100%4.10%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 000.87%5.03%100%5.72%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 001.23%-1.88%100%3.36%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.95%0.77%100%1.70%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 981.93%0.29%100%0.91%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI