Jul 14Aug 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.07%0.80%89%3.05%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 982.28%0.95%100%5.34%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.91%1.09%100%2.33%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.86%1.23%83%6.59%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 002.96%1.07%70%2.20%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 000.70%3.56%67%38.87%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.48%0.47%86%0.37%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.47%-0.25%91%-1.38%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite