May 14Jun 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.75%1.34%100%1.15%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 981.23%0.43%100%2.02%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 981.05%1.26%100%0.32%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 000.57%-0.29%100%3.38%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 000.86%2.18%100%-1.79%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 0011.40%4.47%100%33.16%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 000.41%2.59%100%-1.56%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 981.15%2.78%100%-1.59%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite