Sep 14Oct 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.21%0.22%100%3.39%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 98-1.05%0.64%100%4.90%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 98-1.13%0.03%100%1.20%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 00-0.06%1.42%100%8.04%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 00-0.83%1.45%100%2.75%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 000.99%2.92%100%43.82%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.44%-0.42%100%1.39%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 981.39%-0.59%100%-0.21%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite