Feb 14Mar 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.68%-0.71%100%-0.36%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 982.56%0.10%100%0.33%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 981.05%-1.10%100%-1.16%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 002.69%0.67%100%3.44%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 001.97%-3.63%100%-2.97%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 003.01%13.30%100%13.20%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 00-1.54%-1.01%100%-3.45%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 98-0.98%-1.12%100%-4.29%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite