Mar 15Apr 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.83%2.45%100%4.50%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.47%3.28%100%5.06%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.98%3.95%100%6.51%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.46%-0.36%100%3.73%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 005.03%16.58%100%23.25%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 00-1.88%-3.83%100%-0.60%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 000.77%1.98%100%3.71%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.29%2.51%100%3.44%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI