Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.34%1.07%100%2.23%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.43%2.28%100%4.35%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 981.26%0.91%100%1.23%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 00-0.29%1.86%100%5.30%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 002.18%2.96%100%1.12%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 004.47%0.70%100%34.09%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 002.59%1.48%100%-0.10%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 982.78%0.47%100%-1.13%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite