Dec 14Jan 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.31%0.29%100%0.29%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 98-0.20%0.43%100%0.43%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 98-1.08%0.63%100%0.63%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 000.16%1.50%100%1.50%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 000.11%-0.21%100%-0.21%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 000.88%4.06%100%4.06%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 000.55%-1.01%100%-1.01%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.80%-1.29%100%-1.29%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI