Nov 14Dec 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.64%0.31%100%4.37%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.51%-0.20%100%5.23%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.43%-1.08%100%0.53%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 00-0.38%0.16%100%7.80%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 000.59%0.11%100%3.47%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 002.54%0.88%100%48.77%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.14%0.55%100%3.11%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 981.79%0.80%100%2.39%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI