Jun 15Jul 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.70%0.02%100%1.98%
CommoditiesJan 98-0.69%0.65%100%0.49%
Convertible & Equity ArbitrageJan 98-0.81%-0.33%100%2.43%
CreditJan 98-0.55%-0.19%100%2.09%
DistressedJan 98-1.77%-0.89%100%-1.64%
Event DrivenJan 98-1.57%-1.27%100%0.00%
Fixed IncomeJan 99-0.24%0.07%100%1.58%
Global EquityJan 98-0.70%-0.03%100%3.90%
Latin American DebtJan 000.41%2.13%100%5.01%
Latin American EquityJan 00-0.49%-3.18%100%-8.53%
MacroJan 98-1.55%1.41%100%4.10%
Managed FuturesJan 98-2.37%1.06%100%1.90%
Mixed ArbitrageJan 98-0.46%0.44%100%4.01%
Mortgage Backed SecuritiesJan 980.14%0.23%100%3.61%
Multi-StrategyJan 98-0.11%0.08%100%3.39%
TechnologyJan 980.90%1.18%100%7.77%
U.S. EquityJan 98-0.58%-0.10%100%2.09%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI