Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.05%-0.32%100%3.79%
CommoditiesJan 981.07%-0.13%100%2.79%
Convertible & Equity ArbitrageJan 980.34%0.22%100%3.70%
CreditJan 980.83%0.18%100%5.54%
DistressedJan 981.21%-0.13%100%6.41%
Event DrivenJan 981.79%-1.02%100%4.88%
Fixed IncomeJan 990.80%0.49%100%4.31%
Global EquityJan 981.50%-0.67%100%4.47%
Latin American DebtJan 001.10%0.12%100%4.20%
Latin American EquityJan 001.15%0.40%100%1.08%
MacroJan 980.12%0.23%100%-0.03%
Managed FuturesJan 980.74%-0.56%100%-1.96%
Mixed ArbitrageJan 980.67%0.07%100%3.59%
Mortgage Backed SecuritiesJan 980.75%1.11%100%6.86%
Multi-StrategyJan 980.90%-0.16%100%4.03%
TechnologyJan 982.35%-1.08%100%0.52%
U.S. EquityJan 981.74%-1.44%100%2.65%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite