Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
Single Manager CompositeJan 070.39%-0.26%100%1.81%
CreditJan 070.43%-0.10%96%3.97%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative StrategiesJan 07-0.13%-0.07%93%0.43%
European EquityJan 07-0.47%-0.56%100%0.55%
Event DrivenJan 070.87%-0.43%100%2.65%
Fund of FundsJan 070.52%-0.44%91%-0.05%
Global EquityJan 070.77%-0.63%94%1.36%
MacroJan 070.04%-0.01%88%0.81%
Managed FuturesJan 071.44%-0.56%90%2.00%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-StrategyJan 070.20%0.28%98%1.67%

* Estimate
Single Manager Composite
Index Single Manager Composite