Apr 15May 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
Single Manager CompositeJan 070.06%0.53%100%3.25%
CreditJan 070.52%0.00%100%1.80%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative StrategiesJan 070.00%0.11%100%1.17%
European EquityJan 070.26%0.92%100%5.11%
Event DrivenJan 07-0.14%1.24%100%2.95%
Fund of FundsJan 070.21%0.87%100%3.91%
Global EquityJan 070.35%0.92%100%4.56%
MacroJan 07-0.41%0.78%100%2.46%
Managed FuturesJan 07-3.00%-0.25%100%3.65%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-StrategyJan 07-0.20%0.02%100%3.68%

* Estimate
Single Manager Composite
Index Single Manager Composite

Popular Searches on HFI