Jun 15Jul 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
Single Manager CompositeJan 07-1.25%0.32%100%2.28%
CreditJan 07-0.44%-0.01%92%1.34%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative StrategiesJan 070.16%0.29%84%1.63%
European EquityJan 07-0.92%1.43%100%5.64%
Event DrivenJan 07-1.53%-0.57%94%0.80%
Fund of FundsJan 07-0.85%0.27%90%3.30%
Global EquityJan 07-1.42%1.18%84%4.30%
MacroJan 07-1.10%0.50%96%1.84%
Managed FuturesJan 07-3.54%1.19%100%1.17%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-StrategyJan 07-1.54%0.19%72%2.27%

* Estimate
Single Manager Composite
Index Single Manager Composite

Popular Searches on HFI