Aug 14Sep 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.70%0.21%100%3.16%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.95%-1.05%100%4.23%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 981.08%-1.13%100%1.17%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.23%-0.06%100%6.53%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 001.00%-0.83%100%1.28%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 003.19%0.99%100%39.74%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 000.47%1.44%100%1.81%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.14%1.39%100%0.38%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite