Apr 15May 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 982.45%1.08%100%5.63%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 983.28%0.19%100%5.26%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 983.95%1.16%100%7.74%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 00-0.36%0.97%100%4.74%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 0016.58%1.72%100%25.37%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 00-3.83%2.45%100%1.84%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.98%2.00%100%5.79%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 982.51%1.93%100%5.44%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI