Jan 15Feb 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.29%0.87%100%1.16%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.43%0.81%100%1.24%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.63%0.83%100%1.47%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.50%1.09%100%2.61%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 00-0.21%0.87%100%0.66%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 004.06%1.23%100%5.34%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 00-1.01%1.95%100%0.92%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 98-1.29%1.93%100%0.62%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI