May 15Jun 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.08%-1.14%100%4.43%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 980.19%-1.80%100%3.36%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 981.16%-2.29%100%5.27%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 000.97%-1.05%100%3.64%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 001.72%-5.83%100%18.06%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 002.45%-0.66%100%1.16%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 002.00%0.12%100%5.91%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 981.93%0.21%100%5.66%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI