Jul 14Aug 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.07%0.70%100%2.95%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 982.28%0.95%100%5.34%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 980.91%1.08%100%2.32%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 001.86%1.23%100%6.59%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 002.96%1.00%100%2.13%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 000.70%3.19%100%38.37%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 001.48%0.47%100%0.37%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.47%0.14%100%-0.99%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite