Jun 15Jul 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-1.14%-0.35%100%4.06%
Asia ex Japan - USDJan 98-1.80%-2.81%100%0.46%
Asia inc Japan - USDJan 98-2.29%-3.14%100%1.97%
Australian Long/Short Equity - AUDJan 00-1.05%3.76%100%7.53%
Chinese Long/Short EquityJan 00-5.83%-9.19%100%7.21%
Indian Long/Short EquityJan 00-0.66%4.38%100%5.60%
Japan Long/Short Equity - JPYJan 000.12%0.86%100%6.82%
Japan Long/Short Equity - USDJan 980.21%0.23%100%5.90%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI