Jan 15Feb 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.97%1.10%100%2.08%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 000.97%0.91%100%1.89%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 000.75%1.03%100%1.79%
Credit EURJan 030.81%0.95%100%1.77%
Credit USDJan 030.40%0.64%100%1.04%
CurrencyJan 982.00%1.54%100%3.57%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 980.01%1.18%100%1.19%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-0.57%2.21%100%1.63%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 001.42%0.32%100%1.74%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.38%0.32%100%0.70%
European Equity EURJan 981.57%3.45%100%5.07%
European Equity GBPJan 980.92%1.83%100%2.77%
European Equity NordicJan 981.68%1.55%100%3.26%
European Equity USDJan 981.45%2.07%100%3.55%
Event Driven EURJan 000.09%1.48%100%1.57%
Event Driven USDJan 000.22%2.84%100%3.07%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.95%0.61%100%1.57%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.98%0.51%100%1.49%
Global Equity EURJan 001.18%2.20%100%3.41%
Global Equity USDJan 001.10%1.54%100%2.66%
Macro EURJan 002.43%0.21%100%2.65%
Macro USDJan 002.37%0.85%100%3.24%
Managed Futures EURJan 995.89%-0.22%100%5.66%
Managed Futures USDJan 996.03%0.10%100%6.14%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 010.60%0.79%100%1.39%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI