Jul 14Aug 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.41%0.41%86%2.29%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-0.44%-0.12%56%1.19%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 00-0.19%0.01%73%2.16%
Credit EURJan 030.02%0.27%100%4.92%
Credit USDJan 03-0.35%0.21%91%5.35%
CurrencyJan 980.01%1.10%74%-1.44%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 980.08%0.18%79%5.41%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-0.26%0.23%87%1.20%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.19%0.33%97%0.12%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 00-0.43%0.39%92%0.71%
European Equity EURJan 98-1.31%0.49%87%1.86%
European Equity GBPJan 98-0.46%0.43%83%0.29%
European Equity NordicJan 980.16%0.22%89%4.18%
European Equity USDJan 98-0.78%0.34%88%0.14%
Event Driven EURJan 00-1.06%-0.58%87%1.08%
Event Driven USDJan 00-1.30%-0.21%86%2.94%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.62%0.14%100%3.60%
Fixed Income USDJan 00-0.31%-0.32%63%-0.36%
Global Equity EURJan 00-0.61%0.73%79%1.28%
Global Equity USDJan 00-0.82%0.78%88%0.84%
Macro EURJan 000.23%-0.28%81%-1.07%
Macro USDJan 00-0.08%0.14%81%-0.15%
Managed Futures EURJan 99-0.52%5.21%80%4.67%
Managed Futures USDJan 99-0.90%4.87%90%6.06%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 01-0.32%0.27%97%1.67%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite