Sep 14Oct 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.01%-0.30%100%1.98%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-1.03%-0.36%100%-0.22%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 00-1.01%-0.37%100%0.76%
Credit EURJan 03-0.25%-0.04%100%4.62%
Credit USDJan 03-0.27%-0.18%100%4.88%
CurrencyJan 982.93%-0.28%100%1.17%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 98-1.20%-0.58%100%3.54%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-1.21%-1.78%100%-1.79%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 001.18%0.94%100%2.25%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.80%0.65%100%2.18%
European Equity EURJan 98-0.19%-0.49%100%1.17%
European Equity GBPJan 980.55%-0.71%100%0.13%
European Equity NordicJan 98-0.10%0.28%100%4.37%
European Equity USDJan 980.23%-0.62%100%-0.25%
Event Driven EURJan 00-1.19%-3.05%100%-3.17%
Event Driven USDJan 00-0.40%-1.89%100%0.59%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.69%-0.04%100%4.28%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.30%-0.44%100%-0.50%
Global Equity EURJan 00-0.29%0.31%100%1.30%
Global Equity USDJan 00-0.39%0.06%100%0.50%
Macro EURJan 000.18%-0.05%100%-0.94%
Macro USDJan 000.42%-0.40%100%-0.13%
Managed Futures EURJan 991.69%0.33%100%6.79%
Managed Futures USDJan 992.63%0.90%100%9.83%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 01-0.03%-0.06%100%1.59%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite