May 15Jun 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.58%-1.08%100%2.58%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 000.35%-1.73%100%0.79%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 000.58%-1.85%100%1.67%
Credit EURJan 030.40%-0.68%100%2.59%
Credit USDJan 030.12%-0.76%100%1.13%
CurrencyJan 98-0.08%-0.79%100%4.17%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 980.21%-2.46%100%0.58%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-0.36%-1.98%100%3.16%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.83%0.59%100%4.46%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.92%0.84%100%4.00%
European Equity EURJan 981.58%-1.49%100%6.80%
European Equity GBPJan 981.88%-0.35%100%6.22%
European Equity NordicJan 980.42%-1.66%100%3.47%
European Equity USDJan 981.68%-1.14%100%5.51%
Event Driven EURJan 000.66%-0.69%100%3.74%
Event Driven USDJan 000.47%-0.82%100%3.22%
Fixed Income EURJan 00-0.05%-0.58%100%1.67%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.17%-0.44%100%0.81%
Global Equity EURJan 001.44%-0.72%100%5.09%
Global Equity USDJan 001.15%-1.39%100%4.16%
Macro EURJan 000.25%-0.86%100%2.40%
Macro USDJan 001.01%-1.40%100%3.04%
Managed Futures EURJan 99-1.64%-6.10%100%-3.92%
Managed Futures USDJan 99-0.48%-5.06%100%-2.16%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 010.65%-0.92%100%2.42%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI