Aug 14Sep 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.39%0.01%100%2.28%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-0.12%-1.03%100%0.14%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 000.02%-1.01%100%1.14%
Credit EURJan 030.27%-0.25%100%4.66%
Credit USDJan 030.21%-0.27%100%5.07%
CurrencyJan 981.10%2.93%100%1.45%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 980.18%-1.20%100%4.14%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 980.24%-1.21%100%-0.01%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.33%1.18%100%1.30%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.40%0.80%100%1.52%
European Equity EURJan 980.49%-0.19%100%1.67%
European Equity GBPJan 980.43%0.55%100%0.84%
European Equity NordicJan 980.22%-0.10%100%4.08%
European Equity USDJan 980.34%0.23%100%0.37%
Event Driven EURJan 00-0.58%-1.19%100%-0.12%
Event Driven USDJan 00-0.21%-0.40%100%2.53%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.14%0.69%100%4.32%
Fixed Income USDJan 00-0.32%0.30%100%-0.06%
Global Equity EURJan 000.73%-0.29%100%0.98%
Global Equity USDJan 000.78%-0.39%100%0.44%
Macro EURJan 00-0.28%0.18%100%-0.89%
Macro USDJan 000.15%0.42%100%0.27%
Managed Futures EURJan 995.21%1.69%100%6.44%
Managed Futures USDJan 994.87%2.63%100%8.85%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 010.28%-0.03%100%1.65%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite