May 14Jun 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.71%0.29%100%2.29%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 000.75%-0.51%100%1.76%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 000.86%-0.30%100%2.34%
Credit EURJan 030.75%0.78%100%4.62%
Credit USDJan 030.98%0.93%100%5.50%
CurrencyJan 980.19%-0.38%100%-2.52%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 981.36%1.11%100%5.14%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 982.40%1.21%100%1.23%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.05%0.43%100%-0.40%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.30%0.11%100%0.75%
European Equity EURJan 980.64%-0.56%100%2.71%
European Equity GBPJan 980.58%-0.25%100%0.32%
European Equity NordicJan 980.81%0.10%100%3.79%
European Equity USDJan 980.46%-0.66%100%0.59%
Event Driven EURJan 000.47%-0.25%100%2.76%
Event Driven USDJan 000.93%0.88%100%4.52%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.38%0.40%100%2.82%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.09%0.20%100%0.27%
Global Equity EURJan 000.79%-0.04%100%1.16%
Global Equity USDJan 000.55%1.08%100%0.88%
Macro EURJan 00-0.29%-0.16%100%-1.02%
Macro USDJan 000.38%-0.07%100%-0.21%
Managed Futures EURJan 992.39%0.85%100%0.01%
Managed Futures USDJan 992.36%1.19%100%2.05%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 010.41%0.13%100%1.73%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite