Jul 14Aug 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.41%0.39%100%2.27%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-0.44%-0.12%100%1.19%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 00-0.19%0.02%100%2.17%
Credit EURJan 030.02%0.27%100%4.92%
Credit USDJan 03-0.35%0.21%100%5.35%
CurrencyJan 980.01%1.10%100%-1.44%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 980.08%0.18%100%5.41%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-0.26%0.24%100%1.21%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.19%0.33%100%0.12%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 00-0.43%0.40%100%0.72%
European Equity EURJan 98-1.31%0.49%100%1.86%
European Equity GBPJan 98-0.46%0.43%100%0.29%
European Equity NordicJan 980.16%0.22%100%4.18%
European Equity USDJan 98-0.78%0.34%100%0.14%
Event Driven EURJan 00-1.06%-0.58%100%1.08%
Event Driven USDJan 00-1.30%-0.21%100%2.94%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.62%0.14%100%3.60%
Fixed Income USDJan 00-0.31%-0.32%100%-0.36%
Global Equity EURJan 00-0.61%0.73%100%1.28%
Global Equity USDJan 00-0.82%0.78%100%0.84%
Macro EURJan 000.23%-0.28%100%-1.07%
Macro USDJan 00-0.08%0.15%100%-0.14%
Managed Futures EURJan 99-0.52%5.21%100%4.67%
Managed Futures USDJan 99-0.90%4.87%100%6.06%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 01-0.32%0.28%100%1.68%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite