Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.79%-0.10%100%2.92%
Emerging Market DebtJan 980.60%0.19%100%3.29%
Emerging Market EquityJan 981.49%1.25%100%3.39%
EquityJan 981.31%-0.85%100%2.21%
Event DrivenJan 981.62%-0.77%100%4.59%
MacroJan 980.10%0.19%100%-0.13%
Managed FuturesJan 980.84%-0.52%100%-0.30%
Single Manager AfricanJan 040.99%0.75%100%7.74%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite