Jun 15Jul 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-1.02%0.52%100%2.97%
Arbitrage USDJan 98-0.73%0.16%100%1.99%
Asian Pacific Fund of FundsJan 98-1.36%-0.97%100%6.07%
CommoditiesJan 04-2.68%-1.13%100%-4.25%
DistressedJan 03-1.02%-0.22%100%0.99%
Emerging ManagersJan 02-0.39%-0.03%100%4.51%
Emerging Markets Hedge USDJan 98-0.80%0.34%100%4.61%
European Equity EURJan 00-1.28%2.28%100%7.67%
European Multi Strategy EURJan 02-1.11%2.36%100%6.50%
Fixed Income USDJan 03-0.79%-0.10%100%1.34%
Global Equity USDJan 98-0.74%0.66%100%3.95%
Global Macro Currency USDJan 98-2.63%1.71%100%0.67%
Global Multi Strategy EURJan 98-1.13%0.78%100%3.02%
Global Multi Strategy USDJan 98-0.90%0.48%100%2.85%
Leveraged Global Multi-Strategy USDJan 99-1.43%1.64%100%3.35%
Managed FuturesJan 07-5.61%3.85%100%0.96%
Self-Invested Fund of Funds USDJan 03-0.98%0.17%100%1.49%
US EquityJan 98-0.76%0.73%100%3.69%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI