Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.80%-0.28%85%1.42%
Arbitrage USDJan 980.75%-0.02%84%3.04%
Asian Pacific Fund of FundsJan 981.34%0.99%93%1.45%
CommoditiesJan 041.49%0.60%52%2.14%
DistressedJan 030.96%-0.37%57%3.30%
Emerging ManagersJan 021.39%-1.09%93%1.91%
Emerging Markets Hedge USDJan 980.95%0.56%100%4.81%
European Equity EURJan 00-0.05%-1.49%79%-2.21%
European Multi Strategy EURJan 02-0.30%-1.53%75%-1.08%
Fixed Income USDJan 031.04%-0.02%93%4.16%
Global Equity USDJan 980.97%-0.91%96%0.23%
Global Macro Currency USDJan 980.10%0.49%80%-0.18%
Global Multi Strategy EURJan 980.69%-0.31%94%0.87%
Global Multi Strategy USDJan 980.86%-0.42%90%1.39%
Leveraged Global Multi-Strategy USDJan 990.84%0.01%89%3.13%
Managed FuturesJan 071.07%-1.20%50%-1.01%
Self-Invested Fund of Funds USDJan 030.15%0.07%100%1.29%
US EquityJan 981.31%-1.42%92%0.61%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite