Apr 15May 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.01%0.93%100%3.49%
Arbitrage USDJan 980.35%0.50%100%2.57%
Asian Pacific Fund of FundsJan 983.89%1.68%100%8.59%
CommoditiesJan 040.72%-0.31%100%-0.49%
DistressedJan 030.48%0.66%100%2.26%
Emerging ManagersJan 020.40%1.60%100%4.95%
Emerging Markets Hedge USDJan 981.64%0.03%100%5.10%
European Equity EURJan 00-0.67%2.11%100%6.63%
European Multi Strategy EURJan 02-1.14%0.87%100%5.21%
Fixed Income USDJan 030.40%0.42%100%2.25%
Global Equity USDJan 98-0.34%1.50%100%4.04%
Global Macro Currency USDJan 98-1.60%0.98%100%1.66%
Global Multi Strategy EURJan 98-0.21%0.84%100%3.39%
Global Multi Strategy USDJan 98-0.03%0.97%100%3.29%
Leveraged Global Multi-Strategy USDJan 99-1.21%0.99%100%3.16%
Managed FuturesJan 07-3.31%-1.09%100%3.00%
Self-Invested Fund of Funds USDJan 030.54%0.51%100%2.32%
US EquityJan 98-0.31%1.09%100%3.72%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI