Jan 15Feb 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.45%1.21%98%1.67%
Emerging Market DebtJan 980.12%0.77%95%0.89%
Emerging Market EquityJan 980.27%1.82%95%2.09%
EquityJan 98-0.40%2.46%100%2.05%
Event DrivenJan 98-1.01%2.25%100%1.22%
MacroJan 981.84%0.65%100%2.50%
Managed FuturesJan 984.10%-0.54%99%3.54%
Single Manager AfricanJan 041.26%2.68%97%3.97%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI