Sep 14Oct 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.14%-0.14%98%3.31%
Emerging Market DebtJan 98-1.06%-0.04%79%2.14%
Emerging Market EquityJan 98-0.66%0.35%98%4.07%
EquityJan 98-1.14%-0.06%100%2.13%
Event DrivenJan 98-1.09%-1.78%100%1.83%
MacroJan 980.95%0.07%91%1.66%
Managed FuturesJan 982.20%-0.04%86%4.07%
Single Manager AfricanJan 040.45%1.68%97%10.92%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite