May 15Jun 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.59%-0.91%97%2.46%
Emerging Market DebtJan 980.12%-1.01%92%1.63%
Emerging Market EquityJan 980.54%-2.70%100%5.31%
EquityJan 981.15%-0.80%100%3.52%
Event DrivenJan 980.81%-1.31%96%1.93%
MacroJan 980.66%-1.59%96%1.80%
Managed FuturesJan 98-0.10%-3.29%93%-1.05%
Single Manager AfricanJan 040.07%0.19%100%7.41%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI