Apr 15May 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.51%0.59%100%3.40%
Emerging Market DebtJan 981.28%0.12%100%2.66%
Emerging Market EquityJan 984.81%0.54%100%8.23%
EquityJan 980.51%1.15%100%4.35%
Event DrivenJan 980.69%0.81%100%3.29%
MacroJan 98-0.71%0.66%100%3.44%
Managed FuturesJan 98-2.13%-0.10%100%2.31%
Single Manager AfricanJan 041.28%0.07%100%7.20%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI