Jun 15Jul 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.91%0.30%98%2.77%
Emerging Market DebtJan 98-1.01%0.24%95%1.87%
Emerging Market EquityJan 98-2.81%-2.91%93%2.13%
EquityJan 98-0.81%0.04%96%3.55%
Event DrivenJan 98-1.27%-1.00%92%0.95%
MacroJan 98-1.58%1.01%99%2.83%
Managed FuturesJan 98-3.22%1.90%100%0.90%
Single Manager AfricanJan 040.20%1.24%100%8.75%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI