Dec 14Jan 15YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.22%0.46%97%0.46%
Emerging Market DebtJan 98-1.65%0.19%100%0.19%
Emerging Market EquityJan 98-0.49%0.08%100%0.08%
EquityJan 980.39%-0.36%99%-0.36%
Event DrivenJan 98-0.21%-1.01%99%-1.01%
MacroJan 980.31%1.91%85%1.91%
Managed FuturesJan 981.11%4.21%98%4.21%
Single Manager AfricanJan 041.41%1.26%100%1.26%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite

Popular Searches on HFI