Oct 14Nov 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 98-0.30%0.72%90%2.71%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-0.36%1.69%100%1.47%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 00-0.37%1.32%100%2.09%
Credit EURJan 03-0.04%0.09%100%4.71%
Credit USDJan 03-0.18%0.06%100%4.94%
CurrencyJan 98-0.28%0.51%100%1.68%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 98-0.58%-0.19%100%3.34%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 98-1.78%-1.34%100%-3.11%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.94%0.60%100%2.86%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.65%0.67%100%2.87%
European Equity EURJan 98-0.49%1.08%100%2.26%
European Equity GBPJan 98-0.71%1.41%100%1.54%
European Equity NordicJan 980.28%0.57%100%4.97%
European Equity USDJan 98-0.62%1.50%100%1.25%
Event Driven EURJan 00-3.05%0.47%100%-2.71%
Event Driven USDJan 00-1.89%1.41%100%2.01%
Fixed Income EURJan 00-0.04%-0.01%100%4.27%
Fixed Income USDJan 00-0.44%0.27%100%-0.23%
Global Equity EURJan 000.31%1.20%100%2.51%
Global Equity USDJan 000.06%1.22%100%1.73%
Macro EURJan 00-0.05%0.75%100%-0.20%
Macro USDJan 00-0.40%1.33%100%1.20%
Managed Futures EURJan 990.33%7.77%100%15.09%
Managed Futures USDJan 990.90%7.09%100%17.62%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 01-0.06%1.02%100%2.63%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite