Jun 14Jul 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 980.29%-0.43%90%1.85%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 00-0.51%-0.44%67%1.31%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 00-0.30%-0.18%73%2.16%
Credit EURJan 030.78%0.02%100%4.64%
Credit USDJan 030.93%-0.35%100%5.13%
CurrencyJan 98-0.38%0.01%89%-2.51%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 981.11%0.07%83%5.21%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 981.21%-0.25%94%0.98%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.43%0.19%97%-0.21%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.11%-0.43%92%0.32%
European Equity EURJan 98-0.56%-1.33%90%1.35%
European Equity GBPJan 98-0.25%-0.45%83%-0.13%
European Equity NordicJan 980.10%0.16%94%3.96%
European Equity USDJan 98-0.66%-0.88%85%-0.30%
Event Driven EURJan 00-0.25%-1.06%100%1.67%
Event Driven USDJan 000.88%-1.29%100%3.17%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.40%0.62%100%3.46%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.20%-0.27%74%0.00%
Global Equity EURJan 00-0.04%-0.61%81%0.54%
Global Equity USDJan 001.08%-0.82%86%0.06%
Macro EURJan 00-0.16%0.23%85%-0.79%
Macro USDJan 00-0.07%-0.08%85%-0.29%
Managed Futures EURJan 990.85%-0.52%89%-0.51%
Managed Futures USDJan 991.19%-0.90%94%1.13%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 010.13%-0.32%97%1.40%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite