Feb 14Mar 14YTD
IndexInceptionReturnReturnFunds ReportingReturn
CompositeJan 981.34%-0.15%100%1.38%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage EURJan 000.92%0.25%100%1.58%
Convertible & Equity Arbitrage USDJan 001.33%0.16%100%1.88%
Credit EURJan 030.70%0.79%100%2.31%
Credit USDJan 031.05%0.92%100%2.63%
CurrencyJan 98-1.10%-0.24%100%-1.64%
Emerging Market Debt USDJan 981.62%1.32%100%2.08%
Emerging Market Equity USDJan 981.40%-0.81%100%-2.43%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies EURJan 000.34%-0.37%100%0.91%
Equity Market Neutral & Quantitative Strategies USDJan 000.41%-0.17%100%0.73%
European Equity EURJan 982.39%-0.20%100%2.93%
European Equity GBPJan 982.91%-1.69%100%1.30%
European Equity NordicJan 981.76%0.26%100%2.27%
European Equity USDJan 982.43%-0.71%100%2.16%
Event Driven EURJan 001.89%-0.41%100%2.83%
Event Driven USDJan 001.86%-0.55%100%2.51%
Fixed Income EURJan 000.36%0.65%100%1.53%
Fixed Income USDJan 000.25%-0.35%100%0.08%
Global Equity EURJan 001.51%-0.26%100%1.20%
Global Equity USDJan 001.93%-1.14%100%0.56%
Macro EURJan 00-0.25%-0.15%100%-0.25%
Macro USDJan 000.06%0.46%100%-0.10%
Managed Futures EURJan 991.53%-2.39%100%-3.86%
Managed Futures USDJan 991.66%-1.73%100%-2.18%
Mixed Arbitrage & Multi-Strategy USDJan 011.12%-0.05%100%1.45%

* Estimate
Composite
Index Composite