Site Map

Data

November 2014 Global indices

Composite
Index Composite
GlobalNov 14YTD%
Composite0.70%4.03%82%
Emerging Market Debt-0.16%1.96%92%
Emerging Market Equity0.09%4.19%78%
Equity0.94%3.09%79%
Event Driven0.96%2.81%82%
Macro1.56%3.27%77%
Managed Futures4.25%8.57%92%
Single Manager African0.96%11.98%90%

More indices