Site Map

Data

February 2015 Global indices

Composite
Index Composite
GlobalFeb 15YTD%
Composite1.20%1.66%95%
Emerging Market Debt0.91%1.03%90%
Emerging Market Equity1.82%2.09%95%
Equity2.35%1.94%95%
Event Driven2.28%1.25%100%
Macro0.65%2.50%97%
Managed Futures-0.57%3.51%96%
Single Manager African2.68%3.97%97%

More indices