Site Map

Data

June 2014 Global indices

Composite
Index Composite
GlobalJun 14YTD%
Composite0.79%3.02%86%
Emerging Market Debt0.60%3.10%75%
Emerging Market Equity1.78%2.41%83%
Equity1.34%3.12%91%
Event Driven1.42%5.20%82%
Macro0.00%-0.42%82%
Managed Futures0.86%0.24%79%
Single Manager African0.99%6.93%91%

More indices