Site Map

Data

June 2014 Global indices

Composite
Index Composite
GlobalJun 14YTD%
Composite0.79%3.02%94%
Emerging Market Debt0.60%3.10%75%
Emerging Market Equity1.78%2.41%86%
Equity1.31%3.09%100%
Event Driven1.64%5.43%100%
Macro0.11%-0.31%92%
Managed Futures0.86%0.24%84%
Single Manager African0.99%6.93%91%

More indices